Inici Futbol Segona Catalana

Segona Catalana

Sense posts per mostrar

EquiposPtsJGEP
1 SABADELL NORD,CF.,A 78342464
2 TONA, U.E.,A 76342374
3 LES FRANQUESES CF.,A 68342086
4 PARETS, C.F.,A 67342149
5 MATADEPERA, F.C.,A 59341789
6 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB,A 543416612
7 BERGA, C.E.,A 533416513
8 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,A 503414812
9 RIPOLLET, C.F.,A 483415316
10 FOLGUEROLES,C.F.,A 483414614
11 SALLENT, C.E.,A 4734121111
12 MOLLETENSE, U.D.,A 433412715
13 SABADELLENCA, UE.,A 393410915
14 OAR VIC,A 363410618
15 CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU,A 353410519
16 GIRONELLA, C.F. AT.,A 343410420
17 AVIA, U.E.,A 28349124
18 BELLAVISTA MILAN, C.,A 2340232