Inici Futbol Segona Catalana

Segona Catalana

Sense posts per mostrar

EquiposPtsJGEP
1 PARETS, C.F.,A 48211533
2 SABADELL NORD,CF.,A 46211443
3 TONA, U.E.,A 43211344
4 LES FRANQUESES CF.,A 42211263
5 MATADEPERA, F.C.,A 38211155
6 MOLLETENSE, U.D.,A 35211056
7 VIC RIUPRIMER REFO FUTBOL CLUB,A 34211047
8 FOLGUEROLES,C.F.,A 32211029
9 BERGA, C.E.,A 3021939
10 PREMIA CLUB ESPORTIU,A 2921858
11 RIPOLLET, C.F.,A 28219111
12 SALLENT, C.E.,A 2621687
13 GIRONELLA, C.F. AT.,A 26218211
14 SABADELLENCA, UE.,A 23216510
15 OAR VIC,A 20215511
16 CAN RULL ROMULO TRONCHONI, CFU,A 17214512
17 AVIA, U.E.,A 13214116
18 BELLAVISTA MILAN, C.,A 2210219