Inici Futbol Quarta Catalana

Quarta Catalana

Sense posts per mostrar

EquiposPtsJGEP
1 SPORTING GAVA 2013 FUTBOL CLUB,A 52191711
2 VISTA ALEGRE,U.D.,B 45191432
3 SANTFELIUENC, F.C.,B 41191324
4 GAVA MAR, C.F.,A 34191117
5 MARINA ATLETICO CLUB,A 33191036
6 TERLENKA BARCELONISTA CLUB FUTBOL,B 3018936
7 SECTOR MONTSERRATINA U.D.,B 2819919
8 GORNAL, U.D.,B 2518819
9 LEVANTE LAS PLANAS, F.C.,B 2418738
10 SANT JUST DESVERN CLUB FUTBOL,B 2419739
11 ALBIREX NIIGATA BARCELONA FUTBOL CLUB,A 2318729
12 BEGUES, C.F.,B 15185013
13 ATLETIC PRAT DELTA C.F.,C 13195113
14 Pª BLANC BLAVA SANT FELIU LL.,A 12193313
15 CAN CLOTA- LA PLANA-CAN CERVERA F.C.,B 4191117
EquiposPtsJGEP
1 TIANA, C.C.E.,A 53201721
2 CALELLA, C.F.,A 51201631
3 MOLINOS, U.D.,B 40201244
4 JUVENTUS,A.C.,A 38201154
5 ALELLA 2013 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA,A 35201127
6 CABRILS, C.E.,B 35201127
7 MASNOU AT.,B 32201028
8 CANET, F.C.,A 2920857
9 CABRERA, U.E.,B 2520749
10 MATARO ATHLETIC ,A 24207310
11 ALELLA, C.F.,A 2320758
12 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,B 20206212
13 JUVESPORT,C.D.,A 18205312
14 L'EMPENTA ASSOC. ESP.,A 13203413
15 ROCAFONDA CLUB FUTBOL ,A 11203215
16 CLUB FUTBOL DOSRIUS 2010,A 6202018
EquiposPtsJGEP
1 CARME, CE,A 45171430
2 ATENEU IGUALADI, S.E.F.,A 41171322
3 TOUS, U.E.,A 39181233
4 VILANOVA CAMI C.F.,A 33181035
5 FATIMA, F.C.,A 31171016
6 LA TORRE CLARAMUNT, U.D.,A 3017935
7 ESPARREGUERA, C.E.,A 2616826
8 REBROT, U.D.,A 2617827
9 MONTBUI, C.F.,A 2418738
10 CABRERA D'ANOIA CLUB ESPORTIU,A 14183510
11 HOSTALETS DE PIEROLA, C.F.,A 12173311
12 LA LLACUNA, C.F.,A 11173212
13 MASQUEFA, F.C.,B 10183114
14 LA PAZ, C.F.,A 4171115