Inici Futbol Quarta Catalana

Quarta Catalana

Sense posts per mostrar

EquiposPtsJGEP
1 MONTORNES NORTE, C.D.,A 71282323
2 LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E.,B 65282125
3 CARDEDEU, F.C.,B 63281963
4 RAMASSA A.E.,A 54281738
5 CANOVELLES, U.E.,B 442814212
6 LLIÇA D'AMUNT , CLUB AT.,A 432814113
7 SANTA AGNES,C.F. ,A 392812313
8 CALDES MONTBUI, C.F.,B 362810612
9 SANT FELIU DE CODINES, C.F.,B 362810612
10 PONENT C.F.,A 342811116
11 OLIMPIC LA GARRIGA, C.F.,B 29289217
12 LLIÇA DE VALL C.F.,B 26287516
13 CORRO D'AMUNT U.S.,A 24287318
14 VALLGORGUINA, F.C.,A 22286418
EquiposPtsJGEP
1 CASTELLTERÇOL, C.F.,A 57261691
2 CENTELLES, UE,A 56261682
3 AIGUAFREDA, C.E.,A 48261466
4 TARADELL, UD,B 47261457
5 SANT JULIA DE VILATORTA,C.F.,B 45261439
6 VILADRAU F.C.,A 43261349
7 SANTA EUGENIA, J.E.,B 40261178
8 OAR VIC,B 382612212
9 TONA, U.E.,C 31269413
10 CALLDETENES, C.F.,A 28269116
11 FOLGUEROLES,C.F.,B 23267217
12 COLLSUSPINA, C.F.,A 21266317
13 EL BRULL, CE.,A 18265318
14 SANT MIQUEL DE BALENYA, CE.,A 18265318
EquiposPtsJGEP
1 VILASSAR DALT, C.E.,A 66242202
2 MASNOU AT.,A 60241932
3 AMETLLA VALLES, C.F.,A 51241707
4 MARTORELLES, C.F.,A 50241626
5 ALELLA 2013 ASSOCIACIO ESPORTIVA,A 402413110
6 CABRILS, C.E.,B 37241149
7 UNIFICACIÓN C.F.STA.PERPETUA,B 362411310
8 LA LLAGOSTA, C.E.,A 29249213
9 PREMIA DALT, C.D,B 28248412
10 L'EMPENTA ASSOC. ESP.,A 28249114
11 LLIÇA D'AMUNT, C.E.,A 17245217
12 PALAU SOLITA I PLEGAMANS,F.C.,A 10243120
13 SENTMENAT, C.D.,A 1241122